Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
08/10/2019Game2:30 PMSBYFL: JV: GreenMosby FieldWin
08/17/2019Game4:00 PMBSYFL: JV: WolvesPoor House FarmWin
08/24/2019Game2:30 PMJV: BlackPoor House FarmLoss
08/31/2019Game9:00 AMJV: PatriotsMarcus FieldWin
09/07/2019Game4:00 PMJV: BluePoor House FarmWin
09/14/2019Game1:00 PMSBYFL: JV: WhiteMosby FieldWin
09/21/2019Game1:00 PMJV: CougarsPoor House FarmLoss
10/05/2019Game10:00 AMJV: BlackPoor House FarmWin
10/12/2019Game7:00 PMBlueBerkeley SpringsWin
10/20/2019Game1:30 PMWolvesPoor House FarmWin
10/26/2019Game2:00 PMCougarsMusselman High SchoolLoss

Players

Division Standings

Junior Varsity
Black6-4-00.600
Orange8-3-00.727
Blue1-8-00.111
Patriots1-8-00.111
Cougars10-1-00.909
White6-3-00.667
Green3-6-00.333
Wolves4-6-00.400

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements