Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 10
08/10/2019Game12:30 PMBSYFL: JV: WolvesBerkeley SpringsWin
08/18/2019Game3:30 PMHYFL: JV: BluePoor House FarmWin
08/24/2019Game2:30 PMJV: OrangePoor House FarmWin
08/31/2019Game1:00 PMJV: CougarsPoor House FarmLoss
09/07/2019Game1:00 PMJV: WhiteMosby FieldLoss
09/15/2019Game1:00 PMJV: PatriotsPoor House FarmWin
09/21/2019Game10:00 AMSBYFL: JV: GreenMosby FieldWin
10/05/2019Game10:00 AMJV: OrangePoor House FarmLoss
10/12/2019Game5:30 PMGreenBerkeley SpringsWin
10/19/2019Game2:30 PMCougarsMarcus FieldLoss

Players

Division Standings

Junior Varsity
Black6-4-00.600
Orange8-3-00.727
Blue1-8-00.111
Patriots1-8-00.111
Cougars10-1-00.909
White6-3-00.667
Green3-6-00.333
Wolves4-6-00.400

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

Games at Poor House this Weekend Moved to Sunday
Monday, September 23, 2019 10:02 AM sent by: OTB Team
Games this Sat at Poor House Field between blue/orange has been moved to Sunday. Same times due to ref shortage.
Black PW, F, JV Practice for Tonight (7/17) Still ON
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 4:16 PM sent by: OTB Team
Black PW, F, JV Practice is still on for tonight from 6-8pm
PW-F-JV Black Parent meeting time change
Sunday, July 14, 2019 7:09 PM sent by: OTB Team
PW-F-JV Black Parent meeting time changed to 6:30 tomorrow by basketball court.
PW-F-JV Black Practice Starts July 15th
Sunday, July 14, 2019 6:44 PM sent by: OTB Team
PW-F-JV Black practice starts tomorrow 6-8pm at South Middle. Parent meeting at 6 by basketball court.
PW, F and JV Orange Practice starts Tomorrow - July 15
Sunday, July 14, 2019 7:32 AM sent by: OTB Team
1st Practice for PW, F and JV Orange tomorrow at North Middle from 6-8pm. Parent meeting 6pm by school building.
Page 1 of 1